Spettaloppet 2005, Klassresultatlista
2005-06-15
H17-H49 2520 meter 13 anmälda
Pl Rank Namn Förening Tid Tid+
1 Göran Nilsson Snättringe SK 22:20 00:00
2 Peter Granath Snättringe SK 26:52:00 04:32
3 Mårten Källström Snättringe SK 28:01:00 05:41
4 Fredrik Holgersson Snättringe SK 29:03:00 06:43
5 Mikael Gelius Snättringe SK 29:07:00 06:47
6 Anders Hedberg Snättringe SK 29:08:00 06:48
7 Jonny Nilsson Snättringe SK 29:20:00 07:00
8 David Pettersson Lunds OK 29:22:00 07:02
9 Anders Bergmark Snättringe SK 33:53:00 11:33
10 Lollo Eriksson Snättringe SK 35:06:00 12:46
11 Tomas Movin Snättringe SK 40:12:00 17:52
12 Henrik Andersson Snättringe SK 65:58:00 43:38:00
Björn Salomonsson Snättringe SK Ej godk.
-H16,H50- 2110 meter 15 anmälda
Pl Rank Namn Förening Tid Tid+
1 Ulf Stridh Snättringe SK 25:23:00 00:00
2 Stefan Bjursäter Snättringe SK 25:38:00 00:15
3 Lars Bjursäter Snättringe SK 26:55:00 01:32
4 Harry Jordås Snättringe SK 28:19:00 02:56
5 Bertil Gelius Snättringe SK 28:50:00 03:27
6 Gösta Guteland Snättringe SK 30:47:00 05:24
7 Björn Holgersson Snättringe SK 32:02:00 06:39
8 Ingvar Jordås Snättringe SK 34:39:00 09:16
9 Leif Hermundstad Snättringe SK 36:04:00 10:41
10 Olof Persson Snättringe SK 36:21:00 10:58
11 Göran Johansson Snättringe SK 40:37:00 15:14
12 Lars Cederus Snättringe SK 42:00:00 16:37
13 Sune Andersson Snättringe SK 46:11:00 20:48
14 Marcel Triplet Snättringe SK 49:44:00 24:21:00
Patrik Nilsson Snättringe SK Disk.
D17-39 2140 meter 4 anmälda
Pl Rank Namn Förening Tid Tid+
1 Anna Tiderman Snättringe SK 28:14:00 00:00
2 Nadja Dahlström Snättringe SK 33:34:00 05:20
3 Sofia Persson Snättringe SK 33:54:00 05:40
4 Emily South Snättringe SK 36:50:00 08:36
-D16/D40- 1990 meter 3 anmälda
Pl Rank Namn Förening Tid Tid+
1 Kerstin Eriksson Snättringe SK 30:06:00 00:00
2 Agneta Holgersson Snättringe SK 35:58:00 05:52
Jenny Dahlström Snättringe SK Ej start
Skapad 2005-06-15 21:47:05 med OLA version 3.3.0
Spettaloppet 2005, Sträcktidsresultatlista
2005-06-15
H17-H49 2520 meter 13 anmälda
1 Göran Nilsson 22:20 01:44 02:13 00:58 02:47 00:53 02:32 01:36 01:20 05:34 02:24 00:19
Snättringe SK 01:44 03:57 04:55 07:42 08:35 11:07 12:43 14:03 19:37 22:01 22:20
2 Peter Granath 26:52:00 01:59 03:24 00:43 02:47 00:36 02:37 02:00 01:30 08:33 02:22 00:21
Snättringe SK 01:59 05:23 06:06 08:53 09:29 12:06 14:06 15:36 24:09:00 26:31:00 26:52:00
3 Mårten Källström 28:01:00 03:11 03:07 00:55 03:21 00:52 03:34 01:56 01:34 06:58 02:10 00:23
Snättringe SK 03:11 06:18 07:13 10:34 11:26 15:00 16:56 18:30 25:28:00 27:38:00 28:01:00
4 Fredrik Holgersson 29:03:00 02:25 02:49 01:15 03:39 00:44 02:54 02:28 01:43 07:26 03:11 00:29
Snättringe SK 02:25 05:14 06:29 10:08 10:52 13:46 16:14 17:57 25:23:00 28:34:00 29:03:00
5 Mikael Gelius 29:07:00 02:03 03:31 00:57 03:51 00:40 02:52 02:49 01:38 07:53 02:31 00:22
Snättringe SK 02:03 05:34 06:31 10:22 11:02 13:54 16:43 18:21 26:14:00 28:45:00 29:07:00
6 Anders Hedberg 29:08:00 02:33 03:23 01:10 04:27 00:35 04:26 01:55 01:54 05:43 02:38 00:24
Snättringe SK 02:33 05:56 07:06 11:33 12:08 16:34 18:29 20:23 26:06:00 28:44:00 29:08:00
7 Jonny Nilsson 29:20:00 02:43 04:01 00:57 03:54 00:48 02:50 01:57 01:51 07:18 02:36 00:25
Snättringe SK 02:43 06:44 07:41 11:35 12:23 15:13 17:10 19:01 26:19:00 28:55:00 29:20:00
8 David Pettersson 29:22:00 01:48 05:10 00:51 03:04 00:35 04:19 01:41 01:50 06:56 02:44 00:24
Lunds OK 01:48 06:58 07:49 10:53 11:28 15:47 17:28 19:18 26:14:00 28:58:00 29:22:00
9 Anders Bergmark 33:53:00 03:37 03:21 01:16 03:48 00:49 04:20 02:35 02:42 07:36 03:17 00:32
Snättringe SK 03:37 06:58 08:14 12:02 12:51 17:11 19:46 22:28 30:04:00 33:21:00 33:53:00
10 Lollo Eriksson 35:06:00 02:29 04:03 01:27 05:07 00:53 03:41 02:27 02:10 08:11 03:57 00:41
Snättringe SK 02:29 06:32 07:59 13:06 13:59 17:40 20:07 22:17 30:28:00 34:25:00 35:06:00
11 Tomas Movin 40:12:00 02:44 03:36 01:04 04:19 01:15 03:31 06:56 01:50 08:35 05:53 00:29
Snättringe SK 02:44 06:20 07:24 11:43 12:58 16:29 23:25 25:15:00 33:50:00 39:43:00 40:12:00
12 Henrik Andersson 65:58:00 08:35 08:37 01:07 04:33 00:55 04:05 02:29 01:57 29:11:00 04:01 00:28
Snättringe SK 08:35 17:12 18:19 22:52 23:47 27:52:00 30:21:00 32:18:00 61:29:00 65:30:00 65:58:00
Björn Salomonsson Ej godk. 01:57 02:56 01:25 02:53 00:43 05:01 02:05 01:46 10:07 31:50:00
Snättringe SK 01:57 04:53 06:18 09:11 09:54 14:55 17:00 18:46 28:53:00
-H16,H50- 2110 meter 15 anmälda
1 Ulf Stridh 25:23:00 02:25 05:00 02:37 01:52 03:33 04:27 01:59 03:03 00:27
Snättringe SK 02:25 07:25 10:02 11:54 15:27 19:54 21:53 24:56:00 25:23:00
2 Stefan Bjursäter 25:38:00 02:12 05:31 02:53 01:28 03:22 04:38 02:08 03:03 00:23
Snättringe SK 02:12 07:43 10:36 12:04 15:26 20:04 22:12 25:15:00 25:38:00
3 Lars Bjursäter 26:55:00 02:55 04:45 02:55 02:22 02:36 04:23 02:40 03:55 00:24
Snättringe SK 02:55 07:40 10:35 12:57 15:33 19:56 22:36 26:31:00 26:55:00
4 Harry Jordås 28:19:00 04:49 04:57 02:37 02:23 02:45 04:18 02:11 03:44 00:35
Snättringe SK 04:49 09:46 12:23 14:46 17:31 21:49 24:00:00 27:44:00 28:19:00
5 Bertil Gelius 28:50:00 03:30 04:31 02:12 02:09 02:14 08:57 01:47 03:03 00:27
Snättringe SK 03:30 08:01 10:13 12:22 14:36 23:33 25:20:00 28:23:00 28:50:00
6 Gösta Guteland 30:47:00 03:22 06:06 04:58 02:33 02:59 04:02 02:39 03:38 00:30
Snättringe SK 03:22 09:28 14:26 16:59 19:58 24:00:00 26:39:00 30:17:00 30:47:00
7 Björn Holgersson 32:02:00 07:54 06:06 02:37 02:12 02:46 04:12 01:58 03:55 00:22
Snättringe SK 07:54 14:00 16:37 18:49 21:35 25:47:00 27:45:00 31:40:00 32:02:00
8 Ingvar Jordås 34:39:00 04:44 07:02 03:00 03:48 03:15 06:07 02:39 03:34 00:30
Snättringe SK 04:44 11:46 14:46 18:34 21:49 27:56:00 30:35:00 34:09:00 34:39:00
9 Leif Hermundstad 36:04:00 04:34 07:54 03:06 03:09 03:57 04:49 02:57 05:04 00:34
Snättringe SK 04:34 12:28 15:34 18:43 22:40 27:29:00 30:26:00 35:30:00 36:04:00
10 Olof Persson 36:21:00 02:29 11:30 06:33 02:13 02:54 05:17 01:51 03:08 00:26
Snättringe SK 02:29 13:59 20:32 22:45 25:39:00 30:56:00 32:47:00 35:55:00 36:21:00
11 Göran Johansson 40:37:00 10:42 05:00 03:24 01:58 03:12 05:13 07:31 03:06 00:31
Snättringe SK 10:42 15:42 19:06 21:04 24:16:00 29:29:00 37:00:00 40:06:00 40:37:00
12 Lars Cederus 42:00:00 02:41 05:01 02:20 12:57 07:34 05:12 02:07 03:37 00:31
Snättringe SK 02:41 07:42 10:02 22:59 30:33:00 35:45:00 37:52:00 41:29:00 42:00:00
13 Sune Andersson 46:11:00 03:56 16:12 03:35 02:44 03:33 06:41 03:53 04:54 00:43
Snättringe SK 03:56 20:08 23:43 26:27:00 30:00:00 36:41:00 40:34:00 45:28:00 46:11:00
14 Marcel Triplet 49:44:00 03:30 09:09 05:01 03:31 10:35 08:28 03:21 05:20 00:49
Snättringe SK 03:30 12:39 17:40 21:11 31:46:00 40:14:00 43:35:00 48:55:00 49:44:00
Patrik Nilsson Disk. 02:43
Snättringe SK 02:43
D17-39 2140 meter 4 anmälda
1 Anna Tiderman 28:14:00 02:47 05:14 01:12 03:09 02:19 01:51 07:32 03:43 00:27
Snättringe SK 02:47 08:01 09:13 12:22 14:41 16:32 24:04:00 27:47:00 28:14:00
2 Nadja Dahlström 33:34:00 03:22 04:29 01:33 04:28 02:42 02:18 09:15 04:54 00:33
Snättringe SK 03:22 07:51 09:24 13:52 16:34 18:52 28:07:00 33:01:00 33:34:00
3 Sofia Persson 33:54:00 04:39 05:25 01:07 03:20 02:20 02:55 09:44 03:47 00:37
Snättringe SK 04:39 10:04 11:11 14:31 16:51 19:46 29:30:00 33:17:00 33:54:00
4 Emily South 36:50:00 03:52 04:31 01:30 04:51 03:16 02:28 10:28 05:20 00:34
Snättringe SK 03:52 08:23 09:53 14:44 18:00 20:28 30:56:00 36:16:00 36:50:00
-D16/D40- 1990 meter 3 anmälda
1 Kerstin Eriksson 30:06:00 04:02 06:37 02:36 02:57 08:38 04:29 00:47
Snättringe SK 04:02 10:39 13:15 16:12 24:50:00 29:19:00 30:06:00
2 Agneta Holgersson 35:58:00 05:40 06:47 02:39 02:37 12:51 04:47 00:37
Snättringe SK 05:40 12:27 15:06 17:43 30:34:00 35:21:00 35:58:00
Skapad 2005-06-15 22:15:55 med OLA version 3.3.0