StOF- sommarläger. Lägerkavle, Totalresultat
2012-06-03
Pl |
Nr-lapp |
Lag/Tävlande |
Str tid |
Str pl |
Str tid+ |
|
|
Totaltid |
Tid+ |
1 |
14 |
Snättringe SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
85:47 |
0:00 |
|
(1) |
Viking Freij |
37:29 |
4 |
8:03 |
4 |
|
37:29 |
|
|
(2) |
Marcus Genberg |
25:11 |
3 |
2:34 |
1 |
|
62:40 |
|
|
(2) |
Gustav Lidmar |
37:39 |
17 |
15:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Simon Hector |
23:07 |
1 |
0:00 |
1 |
|
85:47 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Täby OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
96:16 |
10:29 |
|
(1) |
Hanna Hänström |
34:42 |
2 |
5:16 |
2 |
|
34:42 |
|
|
(2) |
Matilda Andersson |
28:16 |
4 |
5:39 |
4 |
|
62:58 |
|
|
(3) |
Edvin Nordström |
33:18 |
2 |
10:11 |
2 |
|
96:16 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Täby OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
101:27 |
15:40 |
|
(1) |
Svante Johansson |
40:06 |
6 |
10:40 |
6 |
|
40:06 |
|
|
(2) |
Anna Herbert |
22:44 |
2 |
0:07 |
3 |
|
62:50 |
|
|
(3) |
Vidar Persson |
38:37 |
5 |
15:30 |
3 |
|
101:27 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Haninge SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
101:29 |
15:42 |
|
(1) |
Hugo Dahlberg |
29:26 |
1 |
0:00 |
1 |
|
29:26 |
|
|
(2) |
Rasmus Winberg |
36:16 |
15 |
13:39 |
5 |
|
65:42 |
|
|
(2) |
Filip Storell |
36:29 |
16 |
13:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Jakob Gadefors Nau |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Martin Andersson-Björk |
35:47 |
4 |
12:40 |
4 |
|
101:29 |
|
|
5 |
20 |
Attunda OK |
|
|
|
|
|
110:45 |
24:58 |
|
(1) |
Christian Redtzer |
40:05 |
5 |
10:39 |
5 |
|
40:05 |
|
|
(2) |
Anton Linusson |
22:37 |
1 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
62:42 |
|
|
(3) |
Oskar Enges |
48:03 |
8 |
24:56 |
5 |
|
110:45 |
|
|
6 |
9 |
OK Södertörn 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
110:48 |
25:01 |
|
(1) |
Linus Backlund |
35:24 |
3 |
5:58 |
3 |
|
35:24 |
|
|
(2) |
Erik Adolfsson |
41:57 |
18 |
19:20 |
7 |
|
77:21 |
|
|
(2) |
Martina Sallstedt |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Georg Eklöw |
33:27 |
3 |
10:20 |
6 |
|
110:48 |
|
|
7 |
13 |
Söders-Tyresö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
119:21 |
33:34 |
|
(1) |
Lukas Lindblom |
48:31 |
8 |
19:05 |
8 |
|
48:31 |
|
|
(2) |
Hanna Röstin |
30:20 |
6 |
7:43 |
8 |
|
78:51 |
|
|
(2) |
Ebba Jannsson |
30:28 |
7 |
7:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Julia Andrén |
32:41 |
9 |
10:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Felix Tiderman Björkblom |
40:30 |
6 |
17:23 |
7 |
|
119:21 |
|
|
8 |
15 |
Snättringe SK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
126:23 |
40:36 |
|
(1) |
Vilma Karlsson |
46:33 |
7 |
17:07 |
7 |
|
46:33 |
|
|
(2) |
Frida Hector |
29:14 |
5 |
6:37 |
6 |
|
75:47 |
|
|
(3) |
Kristina Tedhamre |
50:36 |
9 |
27:29 |
8 |
|
126:23 |
|
|
9 |
7 |
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
146:05 |
60:18 |
|
(1) |
Petter Boding |
48:35 |
9 |
19:09 |
9 |
|
48:35 |
|
|
(2) |
Ebba Ganslandt |
33:13 |
10 |
10:36 |
9 |
|
81:48 |
|
|
(2) |
Ida Lennström |
43:57 |
19 |
21:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Niclas Limnefelt |
64:17 |
10 |
41:10 |
10 |
|
146:05 |
|
|
10 |
18 |
Skogsluffarnas OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
149:41 |
63:54 |
|
(1) |
Ylva Tidevall |
51:37 |
10 |
22:11 |
10 |
|
51:37 |
|
|
(2) |
Daniél Kazinik |
57:54 |
20 |
35:17 |
11 |
|
109:31 |
|
|
(2) |
Elias Tidevall |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Jason Bransome |
40:10 |
11 |
Omstart |
9 |
|
130:10 |
|
|
|
10 |
OK Södertörn 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
(1) |
Elias Englund |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
(2) |
Olof Lissmats |
31:00 |
8 |
8:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Henning Larsson |
34:38 |
14 |
12:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Rosa Sandén |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Adam Hedberg |
42:09 |
7 |
19:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Järla Orientering 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
(1) |
Nora Hall |
55:56 |
11 |
26:30 |
11 |
|
55:56 |
|
|
(2) |
Astrid Henriksson |
33:36 |
11 |
10:59 |
10 |
|
89:32 |
|
|
(3) |
Emma Sundvall |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hellas Orientering 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
(1) |
Kristoffer Nyberg |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
(2) |
Robin Hernodh |
33:54 |
12 |
11:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Rodi Ali |
34:01 |
13 |
11:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Lisa Eriksson |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Haninge SOK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
OK Södertörn 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Sundbybergs IK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Astrid Simonsson |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Niklas Carlsson |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Martin Kihl |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Snättringe SK 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Olle Janrik |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Anton Ekesiöö |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Elina Rosenborg |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Attunda OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Nr-lapp |
Lag/Tävlande |
Str tid |
Str pl |
Str tid+ |
|
|
Totaltid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Hellas Orientering 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
35:59 |
0:00 |
|
(1) |
Blenda Bohman |
20:04 |
1 |
0:00 |
1 |
|
20:04 |
|
|
(2) |
Hilda Bohman |
15:55 |
1 |
0:00 |
1 |
|
35:59 |
|
|
|
|
Järla Orientering 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
(1) |
Moa Alesved |
20:50 |
2 |
0:46 |
2 |
|
20:50 |
|
|
(1) |
Greta Trahn |
20:57 |
3 |
0:53 |
|
|
20:57 |
|
|
(2) |
Lilo Kard |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Järla Orientering 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Anna Nordlund |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
Bobo Norborg |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Järla Orientering 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Ester Madshus |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
Greta Trahn |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Järla Orientering 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Maya Kastlander |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Sigrid Östling |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
Sofia Erséus |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Simon Lilja |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Conrad Buhlin |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
Ludvig Jarlemark |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
OK Södertörn 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
|
58 |
OK Södertörn 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
|
59 |
Snättringe SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
|
60 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Marcus Giberg |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
|
61 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
|
62 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
|
63 |
Järla Orientering 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Eskil Costermans |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
Viktor Söderberg |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Nr-lapp |
Lag/Tävlande |
Str tid |
Str pl |
Str tid+ |
|
|
Totaltid |
Tid+ |
1 |
36 |
Söders-Tyresö 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
71:48 |
0:00 |
|
(1) |
Elias Röstin |
27:50 |
5 |
5:01 |
5 |
|
27:50 |
|
|
(2) |
Jakob Lindblom |
19:53 |
3 |
0:33 |
2 |
|
47:43 |
|
|
(3) |
Fredrik Glännefors |
24:05 |
1 |
0:00 |
1 |
|
71:48 |
|
|
2 |
37 |
Snättringe SK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
90:17 |
18:29 |
|
(1) |
Erik Lidström Lauri |
27:06 |
3 |
4:17 |
3 |
|
27:06 |
|
|
(2) |
Jesper Lidmar |
22:00 |
4 |
2:40 |
3 |
|
49:06 |
|
|
(2) |
Karin Kallhauge |
22:10 |
5 |
2:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Jacob Kennerhed |
28:43 |
8 |
9:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Isak Gelius |
41:11 |
5 |
17:06 |
2 |
|
90:17 |
|
|
3 |
32 |
OK Södertörn 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
91:37 |
19:49 |
|
(1) |
Hanna Lagerberg |
22:49 |
1 |
0:00 |
1 |
|
22:49 |
|
|
(2) |
Mattis Sandén |
43:02 |
17 |
23:42 |
5 |
|
65:51 |
|
|
(2) |
Ylva Sandén |
46:48 |
18 |
27:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Sara Möller |
46:48 |
18 |
27:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Melvin Jakobsson |
25:46 |
2 |
1:41 |
3 |
|
91:37 |
|
|
4 |
27 |
Täby OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
99:13 |
27:25 |
|
(1) |
Fredrik Hansson |
49:18 |
8 |
26:29 |
8 |
|
49:18 |
|
|
(2) |
Ida Hänström |
23:35 |
6 |
4:15 |
8 |
|
72:53 |
|
|
(2) |
Ellen Andersson |
23:38 |
7 |
4:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Malin Hansson |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Anton Hänström |
26:20 |
3 |
2:15 |
4 |
|
99:13 |
|
|
5 |
33 |
OK Södertörn 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
100:19 |
28:31 |
|
(1) |
Mattias Ivarez |
27:01 |
2 |
4:12 |
2 |
|
27:01 |
|
|
(2) |
Ludvig Sigrand |
29:13 |
9 |
9:53 |
4 |
|
56:14 |
|
|
(2) |
Claudia Werner |
38:31 |
15 |
19:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Katarina Norrby |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Filip Sigrand |
44:05 |
7 |
20:00 |
5 |
|
100:19 |
|
|
6 |
38 |
Snättringe SK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
103:28 |
31:40 |
|
(1) |
Cecilia Hector |
36:30 |
6 |
13:41 |
6 |
|
36:30 |
|
|
(2) |
Alicia Kallhauge |
31:10 |
12 |
11:50 |
6 |
|
67:40 |
|
|
(2) |
Jakob Tedhamre |
40:25 |
16 |
21:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Josef Franzén |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Ivar Lidström Lauri |
35:48 |
4 |
11:43 |
6 |
|
103:28 |
|
|
7 |
31 |
OK Södertörn 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
112:55 |
41:07 |
|
(1) |
Malin Adolfsson |
41:28 |
7 |
18:39 |
7 |
|
41:28 |
|
|
(2) |
Sanna Hedberg |
29:19 |
10 |
9:59 |
7 |
|
70:47 |
|
|
(2) |
Lotten Sandén |
31:24 |
13 |
12:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Filip Möller |
42:08 |
6 |
18:03 |
8 |
|
112:55 |
|
|
8 |
29 |
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
111:06 |
39:18 |
|
(1) |
Axel Brelin |
52:54 |
9 |
30:05 |
9 |
|
52:54 |
|
|
(2) |
Erik Wretö |
33:04 |
14 |
13:44 |
9 |
|
85:58 |
|
|
(3) |
Mateus Rudling |
25:08 |
8 |
Omstart |
7 |
|
105:08 |
|
|
|
26 |
Järla Orientering 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej godk. |
|
|
(1) |
Oliver Höglund |
27:36 |
4 |
4:47 |
4 |
|
27:36 |
|
|
(2) |
Petrina Costermans |
19:20 |
1 |
0:00 |
1 |
|
46:56 |
|
|
(2) |
Tyra Alm |
19:33 |
2 |
0:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Elias Vitell |
30:54 |
11 |
11:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Johan Nordquist |
Ej godk. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Järla Orientering 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Petrina Costermans |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Vincent Wipp |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Tyra Alm |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Haninge SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Axel Brelin |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
Ebba Ganslandt |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Sundbybergs IK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Kristoffer Tengroth |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Ronja Ståhl |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Sundbybergs IK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Jonatan Ståhl |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
Sigrid Carlsson |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Rasmus Kihl |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
Max Igor Kajanus |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Erik Åberg |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Alexander Käll |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Skogsluffarnas OK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Björn Danielsson |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Skogsluffarnas OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Daniel Halldin |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
Tomas Nyström |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Tilda Bjurner |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Jenny Salemyr |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
Åke Cedlöf |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Emma Bjessmo |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Attunda OK |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
Josefin Carlsson |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
Alma Hellström |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
Veronica Redtzer |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Attunda OK 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Snättringe SK 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(1) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
Ej start |
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3) |
vacant |
Ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skapad 2012-06-03 12:26:55 med OLA version 5.0.13-1