Inskolning Sträcka 1 | 1880 m | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Blenda Bohman Hellas Orientering | 20:04 | 3:12 3:12 | 2:51 6:03 | 2:41 8:44 | 3:10 11:54 | 2:45 14:39 | 2:23 17:02 | 1:04 18:06 | 1:27 19:33 | 0:31 20:04 | |||
2 | Moa Alesved Järla Orientering | 20:50 | 2:50 2:50 | 3:09 5:59 | 3:01 9:00 | 5:08 14:08 | 1:34 15:42 | 2:12 17:54 | 1:11 19:05 | 1:16 20:21 | 0:29 20:50 | |||
3 | Greta Trahn Järla Orientering | 20:57 | 2:57 2:57 | 3:03 6:00 | 3:02 9:02 | 5:04 14:06 | 1:35 15:41 | 2:14 17:55 | 1:05 19:00 | 1:25 20:25 | 0:32 20:57 |
Inskolning Sträcka 2 | 1880 m | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Bohman Hellas Orientering | 15:55 | 3:02 3:02 | 2:44 5:46 | 1:56 7:42 | 1:40 9:22 | 1:23 10:45 | 2:11 12:56 | 0:56 13:52 | 1:26 15:18 | 0:37 15:55 |
Lilla Kavlen Sträcka 1 | 2400 - 2420 m | 17 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Lagerberg OK Södertörn | 22:49 | 2:23 2:23 | 3:18 5:41 | 3:28 9:09 | 1:53 11:02 | 2:22 13:24 | 3:02 16:26 | 2:53 19:19 | 1:28 20:47 | 0:44 21:31 | 0:53 22:24 | 0:25 22:49 | |
2 | Mattias Ivarez OK Södertörn | 27:01 | 2:22 2:22 | 3:49 6:11 | 3:24 9:35 | 2:43 12:18 | 2:49 15:07 | 3:43 18:50 | 3:37 22:27 | 2:23 24:50 | 0:44 25:34 | 1:00 26:34 | 0:27 27:01 | |
3 | Erik Lidström Lauri Snättringe SK | 27:06 | 2:24 2:24 | 3:50 6:14 | 3:19 9:33 | 2:48 12:21 | 2:52 15:13 | 3:40 18:53 | 3:39 22:32 | 2:08 24:40 | 0:52 25:32 | 1:05 26:37 | 0:29 27:06 | |
4 | Oliver Höglund Järla Orientering | 27:36 | 2:28 2:28 | 5:05 7:33 | 3:44 11:17 | 2:27 13:44 | 2:16 16:00 | 3:29 19:29 | 3:43 23:12 | 2:08 25:20 | 0:57 26:17 | 0:57 27:14 | 0:22 27:36 | |
5 | Elias Röstin Söders-Tyresö | 27:50 | 4:35 4:35 | 3:47 8:22 | 2:57 11:19 | 2:16 13:35 | 2:34 16:09 | 3:42 19:51 | 3:27 23:18 | 2:14 25:32 | 0:56 26:28 | 0:54 27:22 | 0:28 27:50 | |
6 | Cecilia Hector Snättringe SK | 36:30 | 3:06 3:06 | 4:51 7:57 | 3:40 11:37 | 3:51 15:28 | 4:41 20:09 | 5:15 25:24 | 4:18 29:42 | 3:24 33:06 | 1:29 34:35 | 1:20 35:55 | 0:35 36:30 | |
7 | Malin Adolfsson OK Södertörn | 41:28 | 2:51 2:51 | 6:15 9:06 | 6:16 15:22 | 4:14 19:36 | 6:55 26:31 | 5:04 31:35 | 3:55 35:30 | 3:21 38:51 | 0:58 39:49 | 1:12 41:01 | 0:27 41:28 | |
8 | Fredrik Hansson Täby OK | 49:18 | 2:48 2:48 | 4:04 6:52 | 3:51 10:43 | 3:58 14:41 | 3:54 18:35 | 5:11 23:46 | 19:17 43:03 | 3:22 46:25 | 1:12 47:37 | 1:12 48:49 | 0:29 49:18 | |
9 | Axel Brelin IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 52:54 | 3:02 3:02 | 4:58 8:00 | 6:16 14:16 | 4:09 18:25 | 8:02 26:27 | 7:07 33:34 | 8:07 41:41 | 8:35 50:16 | 1:02 51:18 | 1:10 52:28 | 0:26 52:54 |
Lilla Kavlen Sträcka 2 | 1990 m | 31 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Petrina Costermans Järla Orientering | 19:20 | 2:57 2:57 | 1:01 3:58 | 0:42 4:40 | 2:48 7:28 | 1:40 9:08 | 1:46 10:54 | 1:28 12:22 | 3:15 15:37 | 2:07 17:44 | 1:05 18:49 | 0:31 19:20 | |
2 | Tyra Alm Järla Orientering | 19:33 | 3:01 3:01 | 1:07 4:08 | 0:49 4:57 | 2:35 7:32 | 1:40 9:12 | 1:46 10:58 | 1:31 12:29 | 3:12 15:41 | 2:07 17:48 | 1:10 18:58 | 0:35 19:33 | |
3 | Jakob Lindblom Söders-Tyresö | 19:53 | 2:45 2:45 | 0:57 3:42 | 0:42 4:24 | 3:14 7:38 | 2:24 10:02 | 2:02 12:04 | 1:27 13:31 | 2:43 16:14 | 2:06 18:20 | 1:02 19:22 | 0:31 19:53 | |
4 | Jesper Lidmar Snättringe SK | 22:00 | 3:09 3:09 | 0:58 4:07 | 0:41 4:48 | 4:20 9:08 | 1:32 10:40 | 2:02 12:42 | 1:51 14:33 | 3:21 17:54 | 2:41 20:35 | 0:57 21:32 | 0:28 22:00 | |
5 | Karin Kallhauge Snättringe SK | 22:10 | 3:04 3:04 | 1:04 4:08 | 0:47 4:55 | 4:16 9:11 | 1:32 10:43 | 2:03 12:46 | 1:52 14:38 | 3:19 17:57 | 2:40 20:37 | 1:04 21:41 | 0:29 22:10 | |
6 | Ida Hänström Täby OK | 23:35 | 3:08 3:08 | 1:11 4:19 | 0:53 5:12 | 3:11 8:23 | 3:32 11:55 | 2:29 14:24 | 1:47 16:11 | 3:04 19:15 | 2:32 21:47 | 1:19 23:06 | 0:29 23:35 | |
7 | Ellen Andersson Täby OK | 23:38 | 3:12 3:12 | 1:05 4:17 | 0:56 5:13 | 3:12 8:25 | 3:36 12:01 | 2:20 14:21 | 1:53 16:14 | 3:11 19:25 | 2:26 21:51 | 1:17 23:08 | 0:30 23:38 | |
8 | Jacob Kennerhed Snättringe SK | 28:43 | 3:58 3:58 | 1:23 5:21 | 0:59 6:20 | 4:58 11:18 | 2:24 13:42 | 2:30 16:12 | 2:01 18:13 | 4:39 22:52 | 3:26 26:18 | 1:54 28:12 | 0:31 28:43 | |
9 | Ludvig Sigrand OK Södertörn | 29:13 | 3:10 3:10 | 1:06 4:16 | 0:42 4:58 | 2:55 7:53 | 8:18 16:11 | 2:07 18:18 | 3:23 21:41 | 3:24 25:05 | 2:30 27:35 | 1:08 28:43 | 0:30 29:13 | |
10 | Sanna Hedberg OK Södertörn | 29:19 | 4:43 4:43 | 1:11 5:54 | 0:55 6:49 | 6:27 13:16 | 2:48 16:04 | 2:54 18:58 | 1:54 20:52 | 3:44 24:36 | 3:00 27:36 | 1:14 28:50 | 0:29 29:19 | |
11 | Elias Vitell Järla Orientering | 30:54 | 2:47 2:47 | 0:53 3:40 | 0:40 4:20 | 8:46 13:06 | 1:29 14:35 | 1:28 16:03 | 6:07 22:10 | 4:40 26:50 | 2:23 29:13 | 1:13 30:26 | 0:28 30:54 | |
12 | Alicia Kallhauge Snättringe SK | 31:10 | 3:53 3:53 | 1:52 5:45 | 1:04 6:49 | 5:20 12:09 | 2:24 14:33 | 3:24 17:57 | 2:58 20:55 | 4:06 25:01 | 3:54 28:55 | 1:43 30:38 | 0:32 31:10 | |
13 | Lotten Sandén OK Södertörn | 31:24 | 4:39 4:39 | 1:17 5:56 | 1:00 6:56 | 6:45 13:41 | 2:20 16:01 | 2:59 19:00 | 1:54 20:54 | 5:03 25:57 | 3:37 29:34 | 1:18 30:52 | 0:32 31:24 | |
14 | Erik Wretö IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 33:04 | 5:42 5:42 | 1:30 7:12 | 0:53 8:05 | 5:22 13:27 | 5:43 19:10 | 2:40 21:50 | 2:02 23:52 | 3:03 26:55 | 3:37 30:32 | 1:56 32:28 | 0:36 33:04 | |
15 | Claudia Werner OK Södertörn | 38:31 | 3:39 3:39 | 1:24 5:03 | 0:57 6:00 | 6:48 12:48 | 4:02 16:50 | 4:11 21:01 | 2:35 23:36 | 7:32 31:08 | 5:37 36:45 | 1:13 37:58 | 0:33 38:31 | |
16 | Jakob Tedhamre Snättringe SK | 40:25 | 15:58 15:58 | 1:18 17:16 | 0:54 18:10 | 2:55 21:05 | 3:19 24:24 | 1:43 26:07 | 5:07 31:14 | 4:40 35:54 | 2:46 38:40 | 1:15 39:55 | 0:30 40:25 | |
17 | Mattis Sandén OK Södertörn | 43:02 | 4:24 4:24 | 3:15 7:39 | 1:19 8:58 | 8:14 17:12 | 3:55 21:07 | 5:26 26:33 | 4:46 31:19 | 3:32 34:51 | 6:12 41:03 | 1:22 42:25 | 0:37 43:02 | |
18 | Ylva Sandén OK Södertörn | 46:48 | 2:58 2:58 | 1:17 4:15 | 0:47 5:02 | 4:07 9:09 | 1:47 10:56 | 20:19 31:15 | 0:58 32:13 | 2:27 34:40 | 10:27 45:07 | 1:13 46:20 | 0:28 46:48 | |
Sara Möller OK Södertörn | 46:48 | 2:46 2:46 | 1:27 4:13 | 0:40 4:53 | 4:14 9:07 | 1:47 10:54 | 20:22 31:16 | 0:55 32:11 | 2:27 34:38 | 10:25 45:03 | 1:15 46:18 | 0:30 46:48 | ||
Josef Franzén Snättringe SK | Ej godk. | 16:44 16:44 | 1:29 18:13 | 5:29 23:42 | 3:30 27:12 | 38:45 | 1:16 40:01 | 0:31 40:32 |
Lilla Kavlen Sträcka 3 | 2400 - 2420 m | 16 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Glännefors Söders-Tyresö | 24:05 | 2:20 2:20 | 3:25 5:45 | 3:00 8:45 | 2:39 11:24 | 2:19 13:43 | 3:10 16:53 | 3:01 19:54 | 2:05 21:59 | 0:47 22:46 | 0:53 23:39 | 0:26 24:05 | |
2 | Melvin Jakobsson OK Södertörn | 25:46 | 2:00 2:00 | 3:23 5:23 | 2:24 7:47 | 2:28 10:15 | 2:48 13:03 | 4:25 17:28 | 3:30 20:58 | 2:15 23:13 | 0:58 24:11 | 1:08 25:19 | 0:27 25:46 | |
3 | Anton Hänström Täby OK | 26:20 | 2:00 2:00 | 6:30 8:30 | 2:40 11:10 | 2:19 13:29 | 2:02 15:31 | 3:31 19:02 | 3:18 22:20 | 1:52 24:12 | 0:40 24:52 | 1:00 25:52 | 0:28 26:20 | |
4 | Ivar Lidström Lauri Snättringe SK | 35:48 | 2:29 2:29 | 4:21 6:50 | 3:21 10:11 | 4:14 14:25 | 6:12 20:37 | 3:51 24:28 | 6:59 31:27 | 1:52 33:19 | 0:58 34:17 | 1:04 35:21 | 0:27 35:48 | |
5 | Isak Gelius Snättringe SK | 41:11 | 3:05 3:05 | 4:44 7:49 | 3:44 11:33 | 2:52 14:25 | 3:13 17:38 | 4:10 21:48 | 14:08 35:56 | 2:25 38:21 | 1:04 39:25 | 1:15 40:40 | 0:31 41:11 | |
6 | Filip Möller OK Södertörn | 42:08 | 2:31 2:31 | 9:19 11:50 | 7:59 19:49 | 2:19 22:08 | 2:37 24:45 | 6:14 30:59 | 3:03 34:02 | 2:23 36:25 | 2:01 38:26 | 3:18 41:44 | 0:24 42:08 | |
7 | Filip Sigrand OK Södertörn | 44:05 | 3:16 3:16 | 6:46 10:02 | 5:05 15:07 | 4:08 19:15 | 3:21 22:36 | 8:17 30:53 | 7:07 38:00 | 3:32 41:32 | 0:58 42:30 | 1:07 43:37 | 0:28 44:05 | |
8 | Mateus Rudling IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 25:08 | 1:35 1:35 | 3:04 4:39 | 5:48 10:27 | 2:15 12:42 | 2:28 15:10 | 3:24 18:34 | 2:49 21:23 | 1:44 23:07 | 0:52 23:59 | 0:46 24:45 | 0:23 25:08 | |
Johan Nordquist Järla Orientering | Ej godk. | 3:11 3:11 | 7:10 10:21 | 3:23 13:44 | 3:18 17:02 | 2:35 19:37 | 4:25 24:02 |
Stora Kavlen Sträcka 1 | 3620 - 3730 m | 15 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Dahlberg Haninge SOK | 29:26 | 4:39 4:39 0:49 25:16 | 1:09 5:48 2:09 27:25 | 1:28 7:16 1:03 28:28 | 1:06 8:22 0:38 29:06 | 2:16 10:38 0:20 29:26 | 1:01 11:39 | 1:41 13:20 | 2:14 15:34 | 2:29 18:03 | 2:11 20:14 | 1:15 21:29 | 2:58 24:27 |
2 | Hanna Hänström Täby OK | 34:42 | 4:28 4:28 0:44 30:23 | 1:12 5:40 2:07 32:30 | 2:00 7:40 1:11 33:41 | 1:09 8:49 0:39 34:20 | 4:08 12:57 0:22 34:42 | 0:59 13:56 | 2:02 15:58 | 1:54 17:52 | 3:38 21:30 | 3:22 24:52 | 1:19 26:11 | 3:28 29:39 |
3 | Linus Backlund OK Södertörn | 35:24 | 5:15 5:15 0:49 30:24 | 1:47 7:02 2:11 32:35 | 2:11 9:13 1:27 34:02 | 1:12 10:25 0:58 35:00 | 2:23 12:48 0:24 35:24 | 1:14 14:02 | 2:11 16:13 | 2:19 18:32 | 2:45 21:17 | 3:05 24:22 | 1:28 25:50 | 3:45 29:35 |
4 | Viking Freij Snättringe SK | 37:29 | 5:08 5:08 0:55 30:07 | 1:22 6:30 4:51 34:58 | 1:44 8:14 1:16 36:14 | 1:16 9:30 0:50 37:04 | 3:25 12:55 0:25 37:29 | 1:12 14:07 | 1:45 15:52 | 2:16 18:08 | 3:07 21:15 | 3:08 24:23 | 1:23 25:46 | 3:26 29:12 |
5 | Christian Redtzer Attunda OK | 40:05 | 5:11 5:11 0:57 34:31 | 1:22 6:33 2:30 37:01 | 1:44 8:17 1:48 38:49 | 1:15 9:32 0:56 39:45 | 4:37 14:09 0:20 40:05 | 1:34 15:43 | 1:53 17:36 | 2:31 20:07 | 5:20 25:27 | 3:00 28:27 | 1:27 29:54 | 3:40 33:34 |
6 | Svante Johansson Täby OK | 40:06 | 4:09 4:09 1:11 34:49 | 2:44 6:53 2:17 37:06 | 2:18 9:11 1:50 38:56 | 1:12 10:23 0:50 39:46 | 2:33 12:56 0:20 40:06 | 1:09 14:05 | 2:13 16:18 | 2:32 18:50 | 6:30 25:20 | 3:14 28:34 | 1:18 29:52 | 3:46 33:38 |
7 | Vilma Karlsson Snättringe SK | 46:33 | 4:22 4:22 1:02 41:09 | 5:13 9:35 3:01 44:10 | 4:50 14:25 1:09 45:19 | 1:27 15:52 0:46 46:05 | 3:13 19:05 0:28 46:33 | 2:05 21:10 | 3:19 24:29 | 3:08 27:37 | 3:51 31:28 | 3:29 34:57 | 1:42 36:39 | 3:28 40:07 |
8 | Lukas Lindblom Söders-Tyresö | 48:31 | 5:23 5:23 1:06 43:28 | 1:43 7:06 2:46 46:14 | 2:09 9:15 1:12 47:26 | 1:18 10:33 0:42 48:08 | 2:35 13:08 0:23 48:31 | 11:13 24:21 | 1:44 26:05 | 2:57 29:02 | 3:39 32:41 | 3:48 36:29 | 1:26 37:55 | 4:27 42:22 |
9 | Petter Boding IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 48:35 | 4:26 4:26 1:10 43:16 | 2:38 7:04 2:46 46:02 | 2:17 9:21 1:16 47:18 | 1:17 10:38 0:52 48:10 | 3:56 14:34 0:25 48:35 | 1:34 16:08 | 3:12 19:20 | 4:45 24:05 | 8:34 32:39 | 4:02 36:41 | 1:26 38:07 | 3:59 42:06 |
10 | Ylva Tidevall Skogsluffarnas OK | 51:37 | 4:24 4:24 1:33 45:14 | 2:57 7:21 3:12 48:26 | 4:45 12:06 1:54 50:20 | 2:05 14:11 0:52 51:12 | 6:12 20:23 0:25 51:37 | 2:03 22:26 | 3:13 25:39 | 3:31 29:10 | 3:40 32:50 | 4:30 37:20 | 2:12 39:32 | 4:09 43:41 |
11 | Nora Hall Järla Orientering | 55:56 | 5:18 5:18 1:34 49:09 | 1:51 7:09 3:17 52:26 | 2:36 9:45 1:57 54:23 | 1:30 11:15 1:08 55:31 | 3:15 14:30 0:25 55:56 | 1:33 16:03 | 4:57 21:00 | 5:15 26:15 | 6:20 32:35 | 5:12 37:47 | 5:35 43:22 | 4:13 47:35 |
Elias Englund OK Södertörn | Ej godk. | 5:12 5:12 1:34 31:30 | 1:19 6:31 2:23 33:53 | 1:51 8:22 1:15 35:08 | 1:18 9:40 0:49 35:57 | 0:21 36:18 | 14:15 | 1:52 16:07 | 1:55 18:02 | 3:10 21:12 | 4:12 25:24 | 1:13 26:37 | 3:19 29:56 | |
Kristoffer Nyberg Hellas Orientering | Ej godk. | 4:01 4:01 0:54 29:18 | 1:05 5:06 3:05 32:23 | 2:48 7:54 1:10 33:33 | 1:08 9:02 0:41 34:14 | 4:03 13:05 0:25 34:39 | 0:50 13:55 | 1:54 15:49 | 1:59 17:48 | 23:15 | 1:51 25:06 | 3:18 28:24 |
Stora Kavlen Sträcka 2 | 2420 m | 26 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anton Linusson Attunda OK | 22:37 | 2:02 2:02 | 2:56 4:58 | 2:52 7:50 | 2:29 10:19 | 2:28 12:47 | 3:10 15:57 | 2:51 18:48 | 1:46 20:34 | 0:49 21:23 | 0:53 22:16 | 0:21 22:37 | |
2 | Anna Herbert Täby OK | 22:44 | 1:55 1:55 | 3:08 5:03 | 2:48 7:51 | 2:34 10:25 | 2:24 12:49 | 3:04 15:53 | 2:46 18:39 | 1:55 20:34 | 0:57 21:31 | 0:49 22:20 | 0:24 22:44 | |
3 | Marcus Genberg Snättringe SK | 25:11 | 2:02 2:02 | 4:13 6:15 | 2:53 9:08 | 2:14 11:22 | 2:13 13:35 | 4:42 18:17 | 3:13 21:30 | 1:36 23:06 | 0:45 23:51 | 0:54 24:45 | 0:26 25:11 | |
4 | Matilda Andersson Täby OK | 28:16 | 1:54 1:54 | 6:12 8:06 | 3:58 12:04 | 2:36 14:40 | 2:29 17:09 | 4:12 21:21 | 2:50 24:11 | 1:52 26:03 | 0:57 27:00 | 0:51 27:51 | 0:25 28:16 | |
5 | Frida Hector Snättringe SK | 29:14 | 2:08 2:08 | 3:24 5:32 | 4:13 9:45 | 2:38 12:23 | 2:56 15:19 | 4:56 20:15 | 4:20 24:35 | 2:04 26:39 | 1:00 27:39 | 1:05 28:44 | 0:30 29:14 | |
6 | Hanna Röstin Söders-Tyresö | 30:20 | 2:02 2:02 | 3:17 5:19 | 2:31 7:50 | 2:37 10:27 | 3:57 14:24 | 4:12 18:36 | 8:08 26:44 | 1:35 28:19 | 0:47 29:06 | 0:50 29:56 | 0:24 30:20 | |
7 | Ebba Jannsson Söders-Tyresö | 30:28 | 2:06 2:06 | 3:27 5:33 | 2:46 8:19 | 2:15 10:34 | 3:28 14:02 | 4:41 18:43 | 8:12 26:55 | 1:33 28:28 | 0:43 29:11 | 0:54 30:05 | 0:23 30:28 | |
8 | Olof Lissmats OK Södertörn | 31:00 | 2:14 2:14 | 5:31 7:45 | 3:30 11:15 | 2:53 14:08 | 3:37 17:45 | 4:25 22:10 | 3:59 26:09 | 2:23 28:32 | 0:55 29:27 | 1:09 30:36 | 0:24 31:00 | |
9 | Julia Andrén Söders-Tyresö | 32:41 | 2:10 2:10 | 3:37 5:47 | 3:15 9:02 | 7:31 16:33 | 2:35 19:08 | 4:51 23:59 | 3:06 27:05 | 2:44 29:49 | 1:20 31:09 | 1:09 32:18 | 0:23 32:41 | |
10 | Ebba Ganslandt IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 33:13 | 2:10 2:10 | 6:06 8:16 | 6:35 14:51 | 3:18 18:09 | 3:16 21:25 | 4:20 25:45 | 3:32 29:17 | 1:48 31:05 | 0:55 32:00 | 0:49 32:49 | 0:24 33:13 | |
11 | Astrid Henriksson Järla Orientering | 33:36 | 3:25 3:25 | 4:00 7:25 | 4:02 11:27 | 3:45 15:12 | 3:52 19:04 | 4:48 23:52 | 3:42 27:34 | 2:38 30:12 | 1:26 31:38 | 1:23 33:01 | 0:35 33:36 | |
12 | Robin Hernodh Hellas Orientering | 33:54 | 2:09 2:09 | 5:19 7:28 | 4:26 11:54 | 3:12 15:06 | 3:14 18:20 | 5:36 23:56 | 4:00 27:56 | 3:02 30:58 | 1:06 32:04 | 1:27 33:31 | 0:23 33:54 | |
13 | Rodi Ali Hellas Orientering | 34:01 | 2:17 2:17 | 5:21 7:38 | 4:33 12:11 | 2:59 15:10 | 3:22 18:32 | 5:28 24:00 | 4:03 28:03 | 3:04 31:07 | 1:02 32:09 | 1:26 33:35 | 0:26 34:01 | |
14 | Henning Larsson OK Södertörn | 34:38 | 2:19 2:19 | 4:02 6:21 | 3:07 9:28 | 2:57 12:25 | 2:19 14:44 | 4:47 19:31 | 10:53 30:24 | 1:51 32:15 | 0:59 33:14 | 0:56 34:10 | 0:28 34:38 | |
15 | Rasmus Winberg Haninge SOK | 36:16 | 3:33 3:33 | 6:25 9:58 | 3:52 13:50 | 3:28 17:18 | 4:26 21:44 | 5:07 26:51 | 4:06 30:57 | 2:38 33:35 | 1:27 35:02 | 0:48 35:50 | 0:26 36:16 | |
16 | Filip Storell Haninge SOK | 36:29 | 3:37 3:37 | 6:23 10:00 | 4:07 14:07 | 3:21 17:28 | 4:24 21:52 | 5:07 26:59 | 4:22 31:21 | 2:24 33:45 | 1:22 35:07 | 0:57 36:04 | 0:25 36:29 | |
17 | Gustav Lidmar Snättringe SK | 37:39 | 2:07 2:07 | 5:40 7:47 | 3:54 11:41 | 3:18 14:59 | 3:11 18:10 | 6:12 24:22 | 4:49 29:11 | 5:29 34:40 | 1:18 35:58 | 1:17 37:15 | 0:24 37:39 | |
18 | Erik Adolfsson OK Södertörn | 41:57 | 2:47 2:47 | 7:11 9:58 | 3:39 13:37 | 3:17 16:54 | 3:23 20:17 | 8:05 28:22 | 6:51 35:13 | 3:43 38:56 | 1:09 40:05 | 1:28 41:33 | 0:24 41:57 | |
19 | Ida Lennström IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 43:57 | 2:08 2:08 | 6:06 8:14 | 6:39 14:53 | 3:15 18:08 | 3:14 21:22 | 4:28 25:50 | 12:44 38:34 | 2:29 41:03 | 1:12 42:15 | 1:10 43:25 | 0:32 43:57 | |
20 | Daniél Kazinik Skogsluffarnas OK | 57:54 | 2:15 2:15 | 5:05 7:20 | 3:18 10:38 | 12:04 22:42 | 2:49 25:31 | 5:26 30:57 | 4:09 35:06 | 3:00 38:06 | 18:00 56:06 | 1:22 57:28 | 0:26 57:54 | |
Jakob Gadefors Nau Haninge SOK | Ej godk. | 3:35 3:35 | 6:20 9:55 | 3:42 13:37 | 3:47 17:24 | 4:21 21:45 | 5:17 27:02 | 4:05 31:07 | 35:32 | 1:04 36:36 | 0:24 37:00 |
Stora Kavlen Sträcka 3 | 3620 - 3730 m | 15 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Simon Hector Snättringe SK | 23:07 | 2:20 2:20 0:42 19:27 | 0:51 3:11 1:41 21:08 | 1:25 4:36 1:02 22:10 | 0:50 5:26 0:34 22:44 | 1:53 7:19 0:23 23:07 | 0:52 8:11 | 1:13 9:24 | 1:40 11:04 | 2:09 13:13 | 2:00 15:13 | 1:06 16:19 | 2:26 18:45 |
2 | Edvin Nordström Täby OK | 33:18 | 3:21 3:21 0:56 26:19 | 1:07 4:28 4:52 31:11 | 2:07 6:35 1:07 32:18 | 1:04 7:39 0:40 32:58 | 2:29 10:08 0:20 33:18 | 1:12 11:20 | 1:51 13:11 | 2:19 15:30 | 2:32 18:02 | 2:34 20:36 | 1:18 21:54 | 3:29 25:23 |
3 | Georg Eklöw OK Södertörn | 33:27 | 2:46 2:46 1:00 28:30 | 1:32 4:18 2:31 31:01 | 2:07 6:25 1:20 32:21 | 2:14 8:39 0:47 33:08 | 3:14 11:53 0:19 33:27 | 0:57 12:50 | 1:42 14:32 | 1:56 16:28 | 3:54 20:22 | 3:02 23:24 | 1:21 24:45 | 2:45 27:30 |
4 | Martin Andersson-Björk Haninge SOK | 35:47 | 3:43 3:43 0:58 30:54 | 1:22 5:05 2:40 33:34 | 2:02 7:07 1:12 34:46 | 1:20 8:27 0:41 35:27 | 2:55 11:22 0:20 35:47 | 1:12 12:34 | 1:42 14:16 | 4:45 19:01 | 3:17 22:18 | 2:48 25:06 | 1:26 26:32 | 3:24 29:56 |
5 | Vidar Persson Täby OK | 38:37 | 4:56 4:56 0:56 33:48 | 1:45 6:41 2:36 36:24 | 2:52 9:33 1:16 37:40 | 1:29 11:02 0:37 38:17 | 3:08 14:10 0:20 38:37 | 1:18 15:28 | 1:42 17:10 | 4:45 21:55 | 3:19 25:14 | 2:47 28:01 | 1:20 29:21 | 3:31 32:52 |
6 | Felix Tiderman Björkblom Söders-Tyresö | 40:30 | 3:30 3:30 1:27 34:39 | 1:41 5:11 2:48 37:27 | 2:40 7:51 1:46 39:13 | 1:31 9:22 0:53 40:06 | 2:48 12:10 0:24 40:30 | 1:34 13:44 | 2:51 16:35 | 2:48 19:23 | 4:40 24:03 | 3:58 28:01 | 1:24 29:25 | 3:47 33:12 |
7 | Adam Hedberg OK Södertörn | 42:09 | 3:44 3:44 1:12 35:10 | 1:44 5:28 3:47 38:57 | 2:05 7:33 2:03 41:00 | 1:17 8:50 0:44 41:44 | 3:37 12:27 0:25 42:09 | 1:31 13:58 | 1:58 15:56 | 3:50 19:46 | 3:56 23:42 | 4:23 28:05 | 1:36 29:41 | 4:17 33:58 |
8 | Oskar Enges Attunda OK | 48:03 | 6:31 6:31 1:16 39:38 | 1:24 7:55 5:16 44:54 | 2:04 9:59 2:04 46:58 | 1:18 11:17 0:42 47:40 | 3:08 14:25 0:23 48:03 | 1:08 15:33 | 1:47 17:20 | 6:33 23:53 | 4:24 28:17 | 4:13 32:30 | 1:26 33:56 | 4:26 38:22 |
9 | Kristina Tedhamre Snättringe SK | 50:36 | 6:08 6:08 2:01 43:12 | 1:41 7:49 4:16 47:28 | 2:44 10:33 1:35 49:03 | 1:58 12:31 1:05 50:08 | 4:51 17:22 0:28 50:36 | 1:42 19:04 | 2:16 21:20 | 5:20 26:40 | 4:53 31:33 | 3:32 35:05 | 1:38 36:43 | 4:28 41:11 |
10 | Niclas Limnefelt IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 64:17 | 9:06 9:06 2:03 55:40 | 4:04 13:10 4:54 60:34 | 3:54 17:04 2:05 62:39 | 2:03 19:07 1:16 63:55 | 4:50 23:57 0:22 64:17 | 1:34 25:31 | 6:21 31:52 | 4:12 36:04 | 5:22 41:26 | 5:22 46:48 | 1:36 48:24 | 5:13 53:37 |
11 | Jason Bransome Skogsluffarnas OK | 40:10 | 6:14 6:14 1:10 35:08 | 1:40 7:54 2:25 37:33 | 1:54 9:48 1:20 38:53 | 1:15 11:03 0:51 39:44 | 5:10 16:13 0:26 40:10 | 1:05 17:18 | 1:54 19:12 | 2:32 21:44 | 4:35 26:19 | 2:50 29:09 | 1:20 30:29 | 3:29 33:58 |
Emma Sundvall Järla Orientering | Ej godk. | 4:43 4:43 1:09 38:26 | 1:32 6:15 3:21 41:47 | 2:25 8:40 1:38 43:25 | 1:33 10:13 | 4:56 15:09 44:29 | 0:55 16:04 | 2:09 18:13 | 6:04 24:17 | 4:20 28:37 | 3:09 31:46 | 1:22 33:08 | 4:09 37:17 | |
Lisa Eriksson Hellas Orientering | Ej godk. | 9:19 9:19 | 3:41 13:00 | 2:43 15:43 | 3:41 19:24 | 7:23 26:47 | 4:17 31:04 | 4:44 35:48 | 6:25 42:13 | 6:46 48:59 | 6:49 55:48 |